Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 19
MijnKNLTB: Heren 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 19
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ASSUMBURG 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
2 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
2 | MARQUETTE 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
4 | KROMMENIE 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
4 | BERGEN NH 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
6 | CASTRICUM 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
7 | BAKKUM 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
8 | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
09:00 | BAKKUM 3 | - | ASSUMBURG 2 | 1 - 5 | Gravel | |
09:30 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | KROMMENIE 2 | 5 - 1 | | |
13:30 | CASTRICUM 1 | - | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:00 | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
11:00 | KROMMENIE 2 | - | CASTRICUM 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | ASSUMBURG 2 | - | MARQUETTE 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
13:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | BAKKUM 3 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
12:30 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 2 | 2 - 4 | | |
13:30 | CASTRICUM 1 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
15:00 | BAKKUM 3 | - | KROMMENIE 2 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
| BERGEN NH 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | | | |
09:45 | KROMMENIE 2 | - | MARQUETTE 2 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | - | BAKKUM 3 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ASSUMBURG 2 | - | CASTRICUM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | - | KROMMENIE 2 | | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ASSUMBURG 2 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | CASTRICUM 1 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | | Gravel | |
15:00 | BAKKUM 3 | - | MARQUETTE 2 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | CASTRICUM 1 | | Gravel | |
09:45 | KROMMENIE 2 | - | ASSUMBURG 2 | | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | BERGEN NH 1 | - | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | ST. PANCRAS 1 | - | BAKKUM 3 | | | |
09:00 | BAKKUM 3 | - | CASTRICUM 1 | | Gravel | |
09:30 | MARQUETTE 2 | - | ST. PANCRAS 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | APOLLO-DE GOORN 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 2 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | KROMMENIE 2 | - | BERGEN NH 1 | | Kunstgras | |