Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Dames Dubbel 50+ Dinsdag Ochtend - 2e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Dames Dubbel 50+ Dinsdag Ochtend - 2e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | DE SPATTER 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
2 | WESTERHOUT 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
3 | WESTZAAN 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14 |
4 | WESTZIJDERVELD 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
5 | CASTRICUM 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
6 | ALKMAAR 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
7 | DE RIJP 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
8 | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
09:15 | DE RIJP 2 | - | WESTZIJDERVELD 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | WESTZAAN 1 | - | DE SPATTER 1 | 0 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | CASTRICUM 2 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WESTERHOUT 1 | - | ALKMAAR 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | - | WESTZAAN 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ALKMAAR 1 | - | DE RIJP 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE SPATTER 1 | - | CASTRICUM 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WESTZIJDERVELD 2 | - | WESTERHOUT 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:15 | DE RIJP 2 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
09:30 | WESTZAAN 1 | - | ALKMAAR 1 | 3 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WESTERHOUT 1 | - | DE SPATTER 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CASTRICUM 2 | - | WESTZIJDERVELD 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | - | WESTERHOUT 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WESTZIJDERVELD 2 | - | WESTZAAN 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE SPATTER 1 | - | DE RIJP 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | ALKMAAR 1 | - | CASTRICUM 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE RIJP 2 | - | WESTERHOUT 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | WESTZAAN 1 | - | CASTRICUM 2 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WESTZIJDERVELD 2 | - | ALKMAAR 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE SPATTER 1 | - | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | - | WESTZIJDERVELD 2 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ALKMAAR 1 | - | DE SPATTER 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:00 | CASTRICUM 2 | - | DE RIJP 2 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WESTERHOUT 1 | - | WESTZAAN 1 | 3 - 1 | Gravel | |
09:15 | DE RIJP 2 | - | WESTZAAN 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:30 | HEERHUGOWAARD 3 | - | ALKMAAR 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | WESTERHOUT 1 | - | CASTRICUM 2 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE SPATTER 1 | - | WESTZIJDERVELD 2 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |