Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar 2019
Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 14
MijnKNLTB: Dames 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 14
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | ASSUMBURG 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
2 | DE POELSTARS 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 28 |
3 | CASTRICUM 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 26 |
4 | DEM 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
5 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23 |
6 | WESTERHOUT 2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
7 | DE DOG 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
8 | ASSENDELFT 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
09:00 | CASTRICUM 1 | - | DE DOG 1 | 6 - 0 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | - | DE POELSTARS 1 | 5 - 1 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WESTERHOUT 2 | - | ASSENDELFT 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:45 | ASSUMBURG 2 | - | DEM 4 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ASSENDELFT 1 | - | CASTRICUM 1 | 0 - 6 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE POELSTARS 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE DOG 1 | - | WESTERHOUT 2 | 3 - 3 | Kunstgras | |
15:00 | DEM 4 | - | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | CASTRICUM 1 | - | DE POELSTARS 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
09:00 | ASSUMBURG 2 | - | ASSENDELFT 1 | 5 - 1 | Gravel | |
11:30 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | - | DE DOG 1 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
13:45 | WESTERHOUT 2 | - | DEM 4 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE DOG 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
11:30 | DE POELSTARS 1 | - | WESTERHOUT 2 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
14:30 | ASSENDELFT 1 | - | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
16:00 | DEM 4 | - | CASTRICUM 1 | 4 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
10:00 | WESTERHOUT 2 | - | CASTRICUM 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |
10:00 | ASSENDELFT 1 | - | DE DOG 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
10:00 | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 2 | 2 - 4 | Kunstgras | |
13:00 | DE POELSTARS 1 | - | DEM 4 | 4 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
09:00 | ASSUMBURG 2 | - | WESTERHOUT 2 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
09:00 | CASTRICUM 1 | - | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 4 - 2 | Gravel | |
10:00 | DE DOG 1 | - | DE POELSTARS 1 | 1 - 5 | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | DEM 4 | - | ASSENDELFT 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | DEM 4 | - | DE DOG 1 | 5 - 1 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
09:00 | CASTRICUM 1 | - | ASSUMBURG 2 | 2 - 4 | Gravel | |
11:30 | DE POELSTARS 1 | - | ASSENDELFT 1 | 6 - 0 | Kunstgras | |
13:45 | WESTERHOUT 2 | - | DE HULSTENAAR 1 | 3 - 3 | Gravel | |